Alumni Before 2005

2004
Christopher Daniel Muller
Frederick (Rick) Semenov Rosen
Michael Preston Underbrink
 
2003
Russell Dean Briggs
Elizabeth June Rosen
 
2002
Edward Deane Buckingham
Michael Edward Decherd
W. Kevin Katzenmeyer
 
2001
Herve Joseph LeBoeuf IV
Karen Lee Stierman
Robert Houston Stroud
 
2000
Stephanie K. Sandars Cordes
Ravi Venkata Pachigolla
Michael Edward Prater
 
1999
Mouwafak Al-Rawi
Kyle L. Kennedy
Deborah Wilson Miller
James C. Grant
 
1998
Carl Schreiner
Carl "Rusty" Stevens
Luke Tan
Greg Young
 
1997
Kelly S. Clements
Christopher Thompson
John Yoo
 
1996
Michael Bryan
Ramtin Kassir
Kathy McDonald
Hadi Seikaly
 
1995
Denise Guendert
Robert Hoffman
Dan Slaughter
 
1994
Joe Bradfield
Eric Bridges
Paul Fulmer
John Kinsella
 
1993
Jeff Chimenti
Mark Littlejohn
Lane Smith
 
1992
Sharen Knudsen (Jeffries)
Mark Nichols
Bruce Scott
 
1991
F. Brian Gibson
Todd E. Samuelson
Ray Weiss
R. Wayne Williams
 
1990
Amy Coffey
Terry McMillan
Ron Morton
Sylvester Ramirez
 
1989
Ray Fontenot
William B. House
 
1988
John M. Moore
Brian Robert Peters
William H. Rotzler
 
1987
John H. Broocks
Frank Theilen
R. Mark Williams
 
1986
Karen Calhoun
James Leffingwell
John Nowlin
 
1985
Robert Hoddeson
Dan Madsen
William Norris
 
1984
Tom Clegg
Tom Cotney
Robert Oshman
 
1983
J. Cooper McKee
Charles M. Stiernberg
 
1982
Paul Obert
Sally Shu
James Eskew
 
1981
Chester L. Strunk
Mark Winter
 
1980
Peter Koltai
John R. Marchbanks
Richard Waguespack
Pak Chenk Yau
 
1979
Reynaldo Sanchez
John P. Shea
 
1978
Mace Brindley
Suphot Itharat
Barry Prestridge
 
1977
Jorge E. Cruz-Ponce
David Harbrecht
H. Steve Parks
 
1976
Ernest D. Cronin
Charles H. Railsback
 
1975
Roger Keene
Craig Stephen Nystrom
Paul Winkelmann
 
1974
Ronald Deskin
G. Walter McReynolds
 
1973
Mark Altenau
William Franklin Looney
 
1972
Don C. McLarey
Nit Suphaphongs
Walter Tucker
 
1970
Paul Brindley
 
1969
Jerome Kosoy
 
1967
James Callaway Lowe
William R. Mimms
 
1966
William O. Akin
 
1965
Herbert J. Dodd
Harold Griffin
 
1963
Mack E. Patterson
 
1961
James L. Smith
 
1959
Ed Maddox, III
Paul Marmesh
Daniel B. Powell, Jr.
1958
Johannes P. Baker
Ken Cambon
 
1955
Truman O. Melcher
 
1954
J. Patrick Moran
 
1952
R. Campbell Stiernberg
 
1951
Edward Blackburn
 
1950
Harold N. Cooley
Jesse D. Gomillion, Jr.
 
1948
Gaylord Richard Chase
 
1947
Fred Guilford
 
1943
Fred Shelton
OTO logo