Medical Education

Alumni 2021

Alumni 2020

Alumni 2019

Alumni 2018

Alumni 2017

Alumni 2016

Alumni 2015

Alumni 2014

Alumni 2013

Alumni 2012

Alumni 2011

Alumni 2010

Alumni 2009

Alumni 2008

Alumni 2007

Alumni 2006

Alumni 2005

Alumni Before 2005

2004
Christopher Daniel Muller
Frederick (Rick) Semenov Rosen
Michael Preston Underbrink

2003
Russell Dean Briggs
Elizabeth June Rosen

2002
Edward Deane Buckingham
Michael Edward Decherd
W. Kevin Katzenmeyer

2001
Herve Joseph LeBoeuf IV
Karen Lee Stierman
Robert Houston Stroud

2000
Stephanie K. Sandars Cordes
Ravi Venkata Pachigolla
Michael Edward Prater

1999
Mouwafak Al-Rawi
Kyle L. Kennedy
Deborah Wilson Miller
James C. Grant

1998
Carl Schreiner
Carl "Rusty" Stevens
Luke Tan
Greg Young

1997
Kelly S. Clements
Christopher Thompson
John Yoo

1996
Michael Bryan
Ramtin Kassir
Kathy McDonald
Hadi Seikaly

1995
Denise Guendert
Robert Hoffman
Dan Slaughter

1994
Joe Bradfield
Eric Bridges
Paul Fulmer
John Kinsella

1993
Jeff Chimenti
Mark Littlejohn
Lane Smith

1992
Sharen Knudsen (Jeffries)
Mark Nichols
Bruce Scott

1991
F. Brian Gibson
Todd E. Samuelson
Ray Weiss
R. Wayne Williams

1990
Amy Coffey
Terry McMillan
Ron Morton
Sylvester Ramirez

1989
Ray Fontenot
William B. House

1988
John M. Moore
Brian Robert Peters
William H. Rotzler

1987
John H. Broocks
Frank Theilen
R. Mark Williams

1986
Karen Calhoun
James Leffingwell
John Nowlin

1985
Robert Hoddeson
Dan Madsen
William Norris

1984
Tom Clegg
Tom Cotney
Robert Oshman

1983
J. Cooper McKee
Charles M. Stiernberg

1982
Paul Obert
Sally Shu
James Eskew

1981
Chester L. Strunk
Mark Winter

1980
Peter Koltai
John R. Marchbanks
Richard Waguespack
Pak Chenk Yau

1979
Reynaldo Sanchez
John P. Shea

1978
Mace Brindley
Suphot Itharat
Barry Prestridge

1977
Jorge E. Cruz-Ponce
David Harbrecht
H. Steve Parks

1976
Ernest D. Cronin
Charles H. Railsback

1975
Roger Keene
Craig Stephen Nystrom
Paul Winkelmann

1974
Ronald Deskin
G. Walter McReynolds

1973
Mark Altenau
William Franklin Looney

1972
Don C. McLarey
Nit Suphaphongs
Walter Tucker

1970
Paul Brindley

1969
Jerome Kosoy

1967
James Callaway Lowe
William R. Mimms

1966
William O. Akin

1965
Herbert J. Dodd
Harold Griffin

1963
Mack E. Patterson

1961
James L. Smith

1959
Ed Maddox, III
Paul Marmesh
Daniel B. Powell, Jr.

1958
Johannes P. Baker
Ken Cambon

1955
Truman O. Melcher

1954
J. Patrick Moran

1952
R. Campbell Stiernberg

1951
Edward Blackburn

1950
Harold N. Cooley
Jesse D. Gomillion, Jr.

1948
Gaylord Richard Chase

1947
Fred Guilford

1943
Fred Shelton